​October 10th, Thursday

●     12.00-14.00 Registration and Opening Cocktail

●     14.00-14.45 Opening Ceremony

●     14.45-15.00 Coffee Break

●     15.00-16.30 Ambassadors’ Speeches

●     16.30-16.45 Buses Depart

October 11th, Friday

●     09.00-09.30 Student Officers and Press Team Briefing

●     09.30-11.00 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     11.00-11.30 Coffee Break

●     11.00-11.45 Advisors Briefing

●     11.30-13.30 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     13.30-14.10 Lunch

●     14.10-16.00 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     16.00-16.10 Coffee Break

●     16.10-17.40 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     14.10-17.40 Approval Panel Open

●     19.15-22.45 Special Night-(Eski Büyükdere İskelesi)

October 12th, Saturday

●     08.00-09.00 Coffee Break

●     08.30-09.00 Student Officers and Press Team Briefing

●     09.00-10.30 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     10.30-11.00 Coffee Break

●     11.00-12.30 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     12.30-13.30 Lunch

●     13.30-15.00 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     15.00-15.30 Coffee Break

●     15.30-17.00 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     17.00-17.30 Coffee Break

●     17.30-18.30 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●    18.30-19.00 Student Officers and Press Team Briefing

October 13th, Sunday

●     08.30-09.00 Coffee Break

●     08.30-09.00 Student Officers and Press Team Briefing

●     09.00-10.30 GA Committees, ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     10.30-11.00 Coffee Break

●     11.00-12.00 GA Committees in session

●     11.00-12.30 ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     12.00-12.45 Lunch for GA Committees

●     12.30-13.30 Lunch for ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council

●     13.15-17.15 General Assembly Plenary session

●     13.30-15.00 ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     15.00-15.30 Coffee Break

●     15.30-17.00 ECOSOC, Historical Committee and Security Council in session

●     17.30-18.30 Closing Ceremony